Anjalan tykkilumihiihdot 8.12.2012

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Victoria Knape                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura                    7:04,0
  2.    Veera Kiero                     Lappeen Riento                         7:12,0      +8,0
  3.    Siiri Rasimus                   Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                  7:26,4     +22,4
  4.    Pauliina Puhakka                Vehkalahden Veikot                     8:29,3   +1:25,3
  5.    Ida Suuronen                    Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor                8:34,8   +1:30,8
  6.    Aino Hämäläinen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                     8:37,3   +1:33,3
  7.    Sanna Hellä                     Vehkalahden Veikot                     9:00,2   +1:56,2

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Benjamin Tasa                   Vehkalahden Veikot                     7:02,9
  2.    Eero Rantala                    Vehkalahden Veikot                     7:07,6      +4,7
  3.    Petrus Tasa                     Vehkalahden Veikot                     7:46,7     +43,8
  4.    Taavi Suutari                   Vehkalahden Veikot                     8:18,0   +1:15,1
  5.    Axel Henriksson                 Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor                8:30,0   +1:27,1
  6.    Lasse Peltonen                  Sippolan Kunto                         8:42,4   +1:39,5
  7.    Saku Kivikko                    Anjalan Liitto                         9:28,7   +2:25,8

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Kaisa Hellä                     Vehkalahden Veikot                     9:25,9
  2.    Venla Rantala                   Vehkalahden Veikot                    10:02,0     +36,1
  3.    Siiri Kaijansinkko              Lappeen Riento                        10:18,6     +52,7
  4.    Elisa Mattila                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  10:20,7     +54,8
  5.    Liisa Peltonen                  Sippolan Kunto                        10:57,8   +1:31,9
  6.    Karoliina Kuusisto              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  11:02,1   +1:36,2
  7.    Iida-Mari Takanen               Miehikkälän Vilkas                    11:13,9   +1:48,0
  8.    Elena Jyrkinen                  Imatran Urheilijat                    11:35,5   +2:09,6
  9.    Mette Lindholm                  Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor               11:46,7   +2:20,8
 10.    Janita Lehtinen                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  11:53,3   +2:27,4
 11.    Laura Kitunen                   Anjalan Liitto                        12:14,0   +2:48,1
 12.    Nina Hernesaho                  Anjalan Liitto                        12:30,1   +3:04,2

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Emil Liekari                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                   9:33,8
  2.    Olli-Pekka Laitila              Vehkalahden Veikot                     9:48,9     +15,1
  3.    Jussi Hyytiäinen                Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                    10:07,7     +33,9
  4.    Aaro Kiero                      Lappeen Riento                        10:15,9     +42,1
  5.    Akseli Virtanen                 Kymin Koskenpojat                     10:19,0     +45,2
  6.    Akseli Nuutinen                 Iitin Pyrintö                         10:26,7     +52,9
  7.    Aku Häyrynen                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  10:36,9   +1:03,1
  8.    Matias Vesterinen               Imatran Urheilijat                    10:59,1   +1:25,3
  9.    Saku Miettinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                    11:10,7   +1:36,9

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Sandra Jordman                  Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor                8:50,9
  2.    Tiia Kauppinen                  Juvan Urheilijat                       9:20,3     +29,4
  3.    Ira Kiero                       Lappeen Riento                         9:23,9     +33,0
  4.    Riikka Purho                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                   9:32,7     +41,8
  5.    Oona Sydänmaa                   Anjalan Liitto                         9:39,0     +48,1
  6.    Henna Pylvänäinen               Anjalan Liitto                         9:42,4     +51,5
  7.    Noora Tivinen                   Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                     9:44,0     +53,1
  8.    Alisa Hyytiäinen                Kymin Koskenpojat                      9:56,7   +1:05,8
  9.    Jenny Sinkkonen                 Imatran Urheilijat                    10:02,6   +1:11,7
 10.    Ella Jyrkinen                   Imatran Urheilijat                    10:05,5   +1:14,6
 11.    Essi Vuorela                    Anjalan Liitto                        10:06,3   +1:15,4
 12.    Iisa Varis                      Joroisten Urheilijat                  10:21,3   +1:30,4
 13.    Ingrid Henriksson               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor               10:22,6   +1:31,7
 14.    Riikka Peltonen                 Sippolan Kunto                        10:34,1   +1:43,2
 15.    Janna Koskela                   Kymin Koskenpojat                     10:44,7   +1:53,8
 16.    Vilma Hämäläinen                Vehkalahden Veikot                    10:50,0   +1:59,1
 17.    Suvi Puhakka                    Vehkalahden Veikot                    11:13,5   +2:22,6
 18.    Saana Husu                      Miehikkälän Vilkas                    11:46,1   +2:55,2

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

M14 : 4 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Topi Kuru                       Simpeleen Urheilijat                  11:37,0
  2.    Matias Lepistö                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  11:48,9     +11,9
  3.    Kevin Lindholm                  Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor               11:52,8     +15,8
  4.    Pyry Mattila                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  12:42,1   +1:05,1
  5.    Joonas Sinkkonen                Imatran Urheilijat                    12:48,2   +1:11,2
  6.    Niklas Heikkilä                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  13:06,5   +1:29,5
  7.    Hannes Hyytiäinen               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                    13:20,4   +1:43,4
  8.    Väinö Kotro                     Kymin Koskenpojat                     13:30,5   +1:53,5
  9.    Joakim Nordström                Borgå Akilles                         13:38,6   +2:01,6
 10.    Aapo Tilli                      Vehkalahden Veikot                    13:49,9   +2:12,9
 11.    Antti Ahtiainen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                    14:25,4   +2:48,4
 12.    Iikka Kuokka                    Anjalan Liitto                        14:45,0   +3:08,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

N16 : 4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Linnea Henriksson               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor               11:57,5
  2.    Elli Holappa                    Nastolan Naseva                       12:02,1      +4,6
  3.    Erika Luukkanen                 Imatran Urheilijat                    12:26,2     +28,7
  4.    Maiju Luokkala                  Lappeen Riento                        12:31,9     +34,4
  5.    Elina Hämäläinen                Kymin Koskenpojat                     12:47,9     +50,4
  6.    Emma Jyrkinen                   Imatran Urheilijat                    12:53,3     +55,8
  7.    Katri Mäkelä                    Imatran Urheilijat                    12:54,5     +57,0
  8.    Ella Immonen                    Nastolan Naseva                       13:15,3   +1:17,8
  9.    Iina Husu                       Miehikkälän Vilkas                    15:08,9   +3:11,4

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

N18 : 6 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Linda Ojalainen                 Imatran Urheilijat                    19:50,2

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

N20 : 6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Leena Nurmi                     Kymin Koskenpojat                     16:45,9
  2.    Kaisa Sipinen                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  17:44,5     +58,6
  3.    Nina Korpelainen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  19:56,6   +3:10,7

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

NYL : 6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Niina Virtanen                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                    16:47,8
  2.    Satu Sikanen                    Lappeen Riento                        17:02,7     +14,9
  3.    Pauliina Pohja                  Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 17:36,0     +48,2
  4.    Eeva Nurmi                      Kymin Koskenpojat                     17:56,6   +1:08,8
  5.    Jonna Heimonen                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  18:00,1   +1:12,3
  6.    Petra Muukka                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  19:28,7   +2:40,9
  7.    Sari Vääränen                   Anjalan Liitto                        20:07,5   +3:19,7
  8.    Satu Mänttäri                   Sippolan Kunto                        21:07,7   +4:19,9

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

N45 : 6 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Tuula Rasimus                   Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 18:14,9
  2.    Nina Knape                      Vantaan Hiihtoseura                   19:19,3   +1:04,4

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

M16 : 6 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Jonas Nordström                 Borgå Akilles                         16:44,2
  2.    Lassi Vuorela                   Anjalan Liitto                        17:23,7     +39,5
  3.    Matias Lantta                   Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                    17:25,0     +40,8
  4.    Remi Lindholm                   Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor               17:38,3     +54,1
  5.    Jani Raami                      Lappeen Riento                        17:48,9   +1:04,7
  6.    Miska Tervala                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46               17:49,1   +1:04,9
  7.    Samu Pylvänäinen                Anjalan Liitto                        17:51,1   +1:06,9
  8.    Antti Lehtinen                  Kymin Koskenpojat                     17:53,8   +1:09,6
  9.    Akseli Kuusimaa                 Vehkalahden Veikot                    17:54,7   +1:10,5
 10.    Niko Husu                       Vehkalahden Veikot                    18:03,8   +1:19,6
 11.    Juuso Hämäläinen                Vehkalahden Veikot                    18:18,1   +1:33,9
 12.    Jere Kivikko                    Anjalan Liitto                        18:27,0   +1:42,8
 13.    Matti Suutari                   Vehkalahden Veikot                    18:31,0   +1:46,8
 14.    Simo Liikkanen                  Sippolan Kunto                        18:44,2   +2:00,0
 15.    Jesse Kurki                     Sippolan Kunto                        18:57,6   +2:13,4

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

M45 : 6 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Jari Nieminen                   Padasjoen Yritys                      16:09,6
  2.    Mika Tervala                    Hollolan Urheilijat -46               16:23,9     +14,3
  3.    Harri Miettinen                 Joutsenon Kullervo                    16:25,4     +15,8
  4.    Mika Keronen                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  17:03,3     +53,7
  5.    Esa Pylvänen                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  17:12,6   +1:03,0
  6.    Veli-Heikki Mustonen            Leppävirran Viri                      17:33,3   +1:23,7
  7.    Kari Ojalainen                  Imatran Urheilijat                    18:14,3   +2:04,7

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

M55 : 6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Heikki Ruokonen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                    16:11,9
  2.    Tapio Tikkanen                  Leppävirran Viri                      16:30,2     +18,3
  3.    Reijo Eskelinen                 Pieksämäen Veikot                     17:16,1   +1:04,2
  4.    Matti Luotio                    Espoon Tapiot                         17:38,5   +1:26,6
  5.    Aarne Vartiainen                Simpeleen Urheilijat                  19:31,6   +3:19,7

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

M65 : 6 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Alpo Virtanen                   Muuramen Urheilijat                   17:20,8
  2.    Veikko Piirainen                Keimolan Kaiku                        17:21,6      +0,8
  3.    Aimo Hakulinen                  Lohjan Louhi                          19:02,2   +1:41,4
  4.    Urpo Leinonen                   Rekolan Raikas                        19:43,8   +2:23,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Toomas Ristola                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  29:06,3

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

M20 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Joonas Karhunen                 Imatran Urheilijat                    26:52,0
  2.    Ville Kyntäjä                   Kymin Koskenpojat                     29:59,5   +3:07,5

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL

MYL : 10 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Niklas Colliander               Vantaan Hiihtoseura                   23:45,8
  2.    Johan Gustafsson                Borgå Akilles                         25:06,8   +1:21,0
  3.    Joachim Gustafsson              Borgå Akilles                         25:23,2   +1:37,4
  4.    Jani Heimonen                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  25:36,6   +1:50,8
  5.    Tommi Lavonen                   Anjalan Liitto                        25:49,8   +2:04,0
  6.    Antti-Markus Kirssi             Anjalan Liitto                        26:07,9   +2:22,1
  7.    Ville Pajunen                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46               26:19,9   +2:34,1
  8.    Heikki Köykkä                   Kymin Koskenpojat                     26:34,3   +2:48,5
  9.    Ari Mikkelä                     Anjalan Liitto                        26:47,2   +3:01,4
 10.    Jarkko Sinkkonen                Imatran Urheilijat                    26:51,0   +3:05,2
 11.    Simo Mänttäri                   Sippolan Kunto                        27:29,5   +3:43,7
 12.    Antti Kosonen                   Imatran Urheilijat                    27:43,3   +3:57,5
 13.    Sami Tuominen                   Nastolan Naseva                       27:47,0   +4:01,2
 14.    Arto Frosti                     Lappeen Riento                        28:17,7   +4:31,9
 15.    Eerik Sihvola                   Anjalan Liitto                        28:22,0   +4:36,2